Comp1 Clutch


This brand has not been categorized yet. If you use vehicle lookup no results from this brand will be displayed. You can still buy parts listed on this page.


Show: of 29 Products
Sort By:

Part# Image Name Price Buy
TM4-15031-BRKT-CZP   Comp1 Clutch 04-19 Subaru WRX STI EJ25T Slave Cylinder Bracket - Clear Zinc Plated

Comp1 Clutch 04-19 Subaru WRX STI EJ25T Slave Cylinder Bracket - Clear Zinc Plated

$99.95
4-6054-C   Comp1 Clutch Nissan 240SX KA24DE Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch Nissan 240SX KA24DE Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,599.99
TM5-8026-TBA   Comp1 Clutch K20 Twin Disc Throw Out Bearing

Comp1 Clutch K20 Twin Disc Throw Out Bearing

$101.95
HDW-VDRIVE   Comp1 Clutch Honda B Series Washers and Bolts for Twin Disc

Comp1 Clutch Honda B Series Washers and Bolts for Twin Disc

$25.95
4M-15030-1   Comp1 Clutch 04-20 Subaru STi 2.5L 240mm Twin Disc Organic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 04-20 Subaru STi 2.5L 240mm Twin Disc Organic Clutch Kit

$1,749.99
4-50481-C   Comp1 Clutch 89-92 Eagle Talon Turbo / 89-92 Mitsubishi Eclipse Turbo Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 89-92 Eagle Talon Turbo / 89-92 Mitsubishi Eclipse Turbo Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,599.99
TM5-15030-TBA   Comp1 Clutch 04-15 Subaru STI EJ25T 2.5L Turbo Push Style Bearing Kit Assembly-Twin STI

Comp1 Clutch 04-15 Subaru STI EJ25T 2.5L Turbo Push Style Bearing Kit Assembly-Twin STI

$199.99
4-15031-C   Comp1 Clutch 04-20 Subaru STi 2.5L Turbo (Pull Type) Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 04-20 Subaru STi 2.5L Turbo (Pull Type) Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,699.99
TM5-5106-TBA   Comp1 Clutch Mitsubishi Evo 7/8/9 Twin Disc Replacement Throw-Out Bearing

Comp1 Clutch Mitsubishi Evo 7/8/9 Twin Disc Replacement Throw-Out Bearing

$199.99
4M-15035-1   Comp1 Clutch 13-16 Subaru BRZ 2.0L MPC Street Twin Disc Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 13-16 Subaru BRZ 2.0L MPC Street Twin Disc Clutch Kit

$1,379.99
4M-15030-3   Comp1 Clutch 04-20 Subaru STi 2.5L 240mm Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 04-20 Subaru STi 2.5L 240mm Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,799.99
TM5-BRG   Comp1 Clutch Super Single K Series Throw Out Bearing

Comp1 Clutch Super Single K Series Throw Out Bearing

$96.95
TM2-880-C   Comp1 Clutch Honda/Acura B Series Hydro Replacement Triple Disc Upper (TM2-880-A)

Comp1 Clutch Honda/Acura B Series Hydro Replacement Triple Disc Upper (TM2-880-A)

$150.00
4S-8037-C   Comp1 Clutch 02-08 Acura RSX/03-06 Honda Accord Race Super Single Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 02-08 Acura RSX/03-06 Honda Accord Race Super Single Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,249.99
4M-15021-1   Comp1 Clutch 06-16 Subaru WRX 2.5L 230mm Twin Disc Organic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 06-16 Subaru WRX 2.5L 230mm Twin Disc Organic Clutch Kit

$1,379.99
TM2-897-TSA   Comp1 Clutch TRANS/UPPER HUB 1X23-TELESCOPED MITSU

Comp1 Clutch TRANS/UPPER HUB 1X23-TELESCOPED MITSU

$175.00
4-8026-C   Comp1 Clutch 94-01 Acura Integra Race (1000whp) 7.25 inch Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 94-01 Acura Integra Race (1000whp) 7.25 inch Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,399.99
4-5153-C   Comp1 Clutch 08-10 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.0L 5spd Rigid Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 08-10 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.0L 5spd Rigid Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,599.99
4-8023-C-SK   Comp1 Clutch 00-03 Honda S2000 F20C1 Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit (Throw Out Bearing NOT Included)

Comp1 Clutch 00-03 Honda S2000 F20C1 Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit (Throw Out Bearing NOT Included)

$1,599.99
4T-15031-C   Comp1 Clutch 04-09 Subaru WRX-STi 2.5L Turbo (Pull Type) Rigid Triple Disc Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 04-09 Subaru WRX-STi 2.5L Turbo (Pull Type) Rigid Triple Disc Clutch Kit

$1,999.99
TM7-2   Comp1 Clutch Replacement Floater Plate - Lower (p/n 4-8026-C)

Comp1 Clutch Replacement Floater Plate - Lower (p/n 4-8026-C)

$129.99
4-5152-C   Comp1 Clutch 03-06 Lancer EVO 7/8/9 (750 ft/tq) Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

Comp1 Clutch 03-06 Lancer EVO 7/8/9 (750 ft/tq) Twin Disc Ceramic Clutch Kit

$1,599.99
TM7-3   Comp1 Clutch Replacement Pressure Ring - Top (p/n 4-8026-C)

Comp1 Clutch Replacement Pressure Ring - Top (p/n 4-8026-C)

$189.99
TM2-852-D   Comp1 Clutch 04-09 Subaru WRX-STi 2.5L Turbo Rigid Triple Disc Clutch Kit (Mid Disc ONLY)

Comp1 Clutch 04-09 Subaru WRX-STi 2.5L Turbo Rigid Triple Disc Clutch Kit (Mid Disc ONLY)

$150.00
TM5-8026-TBASS   Comp1 Clutch 02-08 Acura RSX / 03-06 Honda Accord Super Single Throw Out Bearing (for 4S-8037-C)

Comp1 Clutch 02-08 Acura RSX / 03-06 Honda Accord Super Single Throw Out Bearing (for 4S-8037-C)

$101.95
TM2-852-C   Comp1 Clutch 04-09 Subaru WRX-STi 2.5L Rigid Triple Disc Clutch Kit (Trans/Engine Disc ONLY)

Comp1 Clutch 04-09 Subaru WRX-STi 2.5L Rigid Triple Disc Clutch Kit (Trans/Engine Disc ONLY)

$150.00
TM4-15031-CONV-B   Comp1 Clutch 04-14 Subaru STi Hydraulic Conversion Kit - Forged Fork

Comp1 Clutch 04-14 Subaru STi Hydraulic Conversion Kit - Forged Fork

$599.99
TM2-880K-B   Comp1 Clutch Honda/Acura K Series 1-1/32 x 24 Engine/Lower Disc (p/n 4-8037-C)

Comp1 Clutch Honda/Acura K Series 1-1/32 x 24 Engine/Lower Disc (p/n 4-8037-C)

$175.00
TM2-880-B   Comp1 Clutch Honda/Acura B Series Hydro Replacement Twin Disc Lower

Comp1 Clutch Honda/Acura B Series Hydro Replacement Twin Disc Lower

$175.00
Showing 1 to 29 of 29 (1 Pages)
Showing 1 to 29 of 29 (1 Pages)